Highnam Community Centre
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Rooms
Gambier Parry
Old School
Parish Rooms
Parking-Church
October 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2019 - Highnam - Gambier Parry
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
10:00~12:00 U3A Table Tennis
2
15:00~17:00 C6181 - Kelly Hazell
3
18:00~19:30 Highnam Tae Kwon Do
4
10:00~11:00 Spotlights Dance
5
18:00~20:30 Highnam Tae Kwon Do
6
08:30~17:00 2Gether NHS Foundation Trust - GSS783036
19:00~21:00 Carpet Bowls
7
09:00~11:30 Highnam U5's Little People
13:30~15:30 U3A Art Group
16:30~17:30 Pilates
18:30~21:30 Spotlights Dance
8
10:00~12:00 U3A Table Tennis
9
13:30~17:30 Highnam Folk Dance Club
18:00~21:00 C6179 - Jasmine Endersby - 10th Birthday Party
10
13:00~17:30 Steve Marshall Recorder Group
18:00~19:30 Highnam Tae Kwon Do
11
10:00~11:00 Spotlights Dance
19:00~22:00 Highnam Table Tennis Club
12
08:30~17:30 GCC - Fostering Team - PO 4100361335
18:00~20:30 Highnam Tae Kwon Do
13
09:00~11:30 GCC - Integrated Disabilities Commissioning Hub - PO 4100364872
12:00~17:00 CPRE - Annual Awards Ceremony
18:30~22:00 Highnam Heritage
14
09:00~11:30 Highnam U5's Little People
13:00~16:00 The Arts Society of West Glos
16:30~17:30 Pilates
18:30~21:30 Spotlights Dance
15
16
10:00~16:00 Gloucestershire Lettering Arts
19:00~23:00 Spotlights Dance
17
13:30~17:00 Martyn Balboa
18:00~19:30 Highnam Tae Kwon Do
18
10:00~11:00 Spotlights Dance
19
18:00~20:30 Highnam Tae Kwon Do
20
19:00~21:00 Carpet Bowls
21
09:00~11:30 Highnam U5's Little People
13:30~15:30 U3A Art Group
18:30~21:30 Spotlights Dance
22
10:00~12:00 U3A Table Tennis
19:30~23:00 Martyn Balboa
23
10:00~15:30 Acorns 3 Counties
24
18:00~19:30 Highnam Tae Kwon Do
25
10:00~12:00 Spotlights Dance
26
18:00~19:30 Highnam Tae Kwon Do
19:30~21:30 Highnam Quilters
27
09:00~13:30 GAPTC
19:00~21:00 Carpet Bowls
28
09:00~11:30 Highnam U5's Little People
13:30~15:30 U3A Art Group
16:30~17:30 Pilates
18:30~21:30 Spotlights Dance
29
10:00~12:00 U3A Table Tennis
30
09:00~17:00 C6169 - Hannah Wing - Christmas Craft Fair
18:00~22:30 C6194 - Glos Young Farmers
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Regular
Casual Paid
Casual Invoice
Visits
Casual to Pay
Provisional
Car Parking
Invoice
Corporate
Regular Paid
View Day:
15 Nov
|
16 Nov
|
17 Nov
|
18 Nov
|
19 Nov
|
20 Nov
|
[
21 Nov
]
|
22 Nov
|
23 Nov
|
24 Nov
|
25 Nov
|
26 Nov
|
27 Nov
|
28 Nov
View Week:
20 Oct
|
27 Oct
|
03 Nov
|
10 Nov
|
[
17 Nov
]
|
24 Nov
|
01 Dec
|
08 Dec
|
15 Dec
View Month:
Sep 2019
|
Oct 2019
|
[
Nov 2019
]
|
Dec 2019
|
Jan 2020
|
Feb 2020
|
Mar 2020
|
Apr 2020
|
May 2020